Classifica Team League & MR PROTeam 2019

ClassTEAMPREPARATORIMS&MR LCIMRETBOBTOTPREMIO
TEAM RUGGINITHOMAS RUGGINI397831
148€ 2.000,00
TEAM SALZONEGIACOMO SALZONE
4134
75€ 1.200,00
IRON ANGELALBERTO ZANARDI617

68€ 800,00
TEAM R.CASAVECCHIAROBERTO CASAVECCHIA29305
64
TEAM MAMMARELLAGIACOMO MAMMARELLA121010
32
TEAM PARISELLACRISTIAN PARISELLA199

28
TEAM PANICCIAEUGENIO PANICCIA1736
26
TEAM VALERIOELISAVALERIO MONSIGNORE1510

25
BUCCI TEAMFABIO BUCCI1114

25
TEAM CAPRARAANDREA CAPRARA2122
25
11°TEAM ROCCIAROCCIA699
24
12°TEAM OLYMPIALUCIANO STEFANO1010

20
12°TEAM PROGRAMMA PERSONALMIRKO PLACIDI3512
20
14°TEAM VIANNESIMARCO VIANNESI18


18
15°TEAM DI BARIEMANUELA DI BARI134

17
15°TEAM REVOLUTIONFABRIZIO LIPAROTI611

17
17°TEAM ANGEL’SANGELO CARRELLA4
11
15
18°TEAM FELIZIANIFRANCO COLONNA662
14
19°MASTER TEAMDAVID NENCI6
7
13
19°TEAM FABIUZFABIO PETRUIO

13
13
20°TEAM 2 SHURENELISA NATALI6
6
12
20°TEAM BIAGIONIBIAGIONI

12
12
22°TEAM ROMANOGIUSEPPE ROMANO
11

11
22°TEAM BIANCHINIBIANCHINI

11
11
24°TEAM L.CASAVECCHIALORENZO CASAVECCHIA10


10
24°TEAM TANTARITANTARI10


10
24°TEAM RIMEDIOMARCO RIMEDIO532
10
24°GRILLI TEAMMIRKO GRILLI

10
10
24°REFFE TEAMMIRCO REFFE

10
10
24°TEAM RAINDAVIDE PIOGGIA

10
10
25°SPADONI TEAMVALERIO SPADONI36

9
25°TEAM TERRAGNOTERRAGNO

9
9
27°APP YOUR BODYANGELINI – DI PASQUALI44

8
27°SNC TRAINING


8
8
29°TEAM FEDELIOMAR FEDEL
7

7
30°QUEEN TEAMCRISTIANA D’ANTONI6


6
30°TEAM ABALEX BIANCHI6


6
30°TEAM JOY SPORTPIER LUIGI IACOVONE6


6
30°TEAM SAGRATIFEDERICO SAGRATI6


6
30°TEAM HAMMER FANO


6
6
30°TEAM ZIPPOROBERTO ZIPPO

6
6
36°TEAM PAOLONIFABIO PAOLONI5


5
36°IL SOLEGABRIELE DI FEBO5


5
38°TEAM POLUCCIFRANCESCO POLUCCI4


4
38°FANNI TEAMFANNI FEDERICO
4

4
38°TEAM SODAROCLAUDIO SODARO

4
4
38°LA GRASSA TEAMLA GRASSA

4
4
42°TEAM MIRKO MARINIMIRKO MARINI3


3
43°TEAM BRACAGLIA
2


2
43°TEAM LUXALESSIO MAGNO2


2
43°Team MurgiaMARCO MURGIA2


2
43°CIAPA SU TEAMMATTEO VIGNALI
2

2
43°TEAM FATTIBONIMIRIANA
2

2
43°FIT & FREEGILDA DE BONIS
2

2
43°DE PETRILLO TEAMDE PETRILLI

2
2
43°TEAM BRANDIMARTIBRANDIMARTI ALESSANDRO

2
2
43°TEAM FARFARELLIDANIELE FARFARELLI

2
2
43°TEAM MIGLIOCCOMIGLIOCCO

2
2
43°TEAM PANNONEPANNONE

2
2
54°TEAM BIG FERFERNANDO NUNEZ1


1
54°TEAM THE GLADIATORMATTEO TUCCILLO1


1
NCTEAM FAGGILORENZO FAGGI00

0
NCTEAM MAORIDARIO MAORI0


0
NCTEAM BRONZETTI

0

0
MUSCLE RESEARCH PRO TEAM 2019




ALTEZZA/PESO
CLASSIFICAATLETAAssolutiPunti Piazzamenti
1FRANCESCO D’OFFIZI117
2GIACOMO SALZONE16
3GIORDANO BIANCACCI
1
6
4


BODYBUILDING
CLASSIFICAATLETAAssolutiPunti Piazzamenti
1SIMONE MARCHI111
2PIETRO BATTISTI19
3GIOVANNI GAMBELLI
1
6
4


BIKINI
CLASSIFICAATLETAAssolutiPunti Piazzamenti
1CINARA SANTANA115
2SAMANTA MONTEVERO111
3MANUELA SCIAMANNA
1
11
4


MEN’S PHYSIQUE
CLASSIFICAATLETAAssolutiPunti Piazzamenti
1MARCO BIDONTI117
2BODHAN ANDRUSIK115
3PIO DE SIMONE
111
4

CLASSIC MEN’S PHYSIQUE
CLASSIFICAATLETAVITTORIEPunti Piazzamenti
1MATTIA BRENCI110
2ANDREA FINAMONTI110
3
DANIELE FABRIZIO
1
8
4